Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal    
 

 Server time: 27 Jun 2017 17:34:21 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Teams  |   Login / Subscribe  
 Calendar

Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

Edition: 90 - 2010
Stage 1: Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar
Stagenumber: 1
  • This stage will start at: 14:31
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       14:15 CET
  • Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

    Edition: 90 - 2010
    Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles
    Stagenumber: 2
  • This stage will start at: 12:15
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:00 CET
  • Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

    Edition: 90 - 2010
    Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - La Seu d' Urgell
    Stagenumber: 3
  • This stage will start at: 12:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:45 CET
  • Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

    Edition: 90 - 2010
    Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó `La vostra energia´
    Stagenumber: 4
  • This stage will start at: 11:45
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:30 CET
  • Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

    Edition: 90 - 2010
    Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés
    Stagenumber: 5
  • This stage will start at: 12:30
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:15 CET
  • Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

    Edition: 90 - 2010
    Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Avda. De l'Estadi)
    Stagenumber: 6
  • This stage will start at: 13:30
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:15 CET
  • Gent-Wevelgem

    Edition: 72 - 2010
    Deinze - Wevelgem
    Stagenumber: 7
  • This stage will start at: 11:25
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:10 CET
  • Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

    Edition: 90 - 2010
    Stage 7: EsportParc (C.A.R. de Sant Cugat) - Circuit de Catalunya
    Stagenumber: 8
  • This stage will start at: 11:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       10:45 CET
  • Ronde van Vlaanderen

    Edition: 94 - 2010
    Brugge - Meerbeke
    Stagenumber: 9
  • This stage will start at: 09:45
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       09:30 CET
  • Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

    Edition: 50 - 2010
    Stage 1: Zierbena - Zierbena
    Stagenumber: 10
  • This stage will start at: 13:25
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:10 CET
  • Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

    Edition: 50 - 2010
    Stage 2: Zieberna - Viana
    Stagenumber: 11
  • This stage will start at: 11:50
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:35 CET
  • Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

    Edition: 50 - 2010
    Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio
    Stagenumber: 12
  • This stage will start at: 12:35
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:20 CET
  • Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

    Edition: 50 - 2010
    Stage 4: Murgia - Eibar
    Stagenumber: 13
  • This stage will start at: 13:15
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:00 CET
  • Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

    Edition: 50 - 2010
    Stage 5: Eibar - Orio (Alto Arrate)
    Stagenumber: 14
  • This stage will start at: 13:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:45 CET
  • Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

    Edition: 50 - 2010
    Stage 6: Orio - Orio
    Stagenumber: 15
  • This stage will start at: 14:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:45 CET
  • Amstel Gold Race

    Edition: 45 - 2010
    Maastricht - Valkenburg
    Stagenumber: 16
  • This stage will start at: 10:21
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       10:10 CET
  • Tour de Romandie

    Edition: 64 - 2010
    Stage 0: Porrentruy - Porrentruy
    Stagenumber: 17
  • This stage will start at: 16:05
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       15:50 CET
  • Tour de Romandie

    Edition: 64 - 2010
    Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier
    Stagenumber: 18
  • This stage will start at: 12:55
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:40 CET
  • Tour de Romandie

    Edition: 64 - 2010
    Stage 2: Fribourg - Fribourg
    Stagenumber: 19
  • This stage will start at: 13:10
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:55 CET
  • Tour de Romandie

    Edition: 64 - 2010
    Stage 3: Moudon - Moudon
    Stagenumber: 20
  • This stage will start at: 13:53
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:40 CET
  • Tour de Romandie

    Edition: 64 - 2010
    Stage 4: Vevey - Châtel / Vallée d´Abondance
    Stagenumber: 21
  • This stage will start at: 13:15
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:00 CET
  • Tour de Romandie

    Edition: 64 - 2010
    Stage 5: Sion - Sion
    Stagenumber: 22
  • This stage will start at: 11:25
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:10 CET
  • Critérium du Dauphiné

    Edition: 62 - 2010
    Stage 0: Evian-les-Bains - Evian-les-Bains
    Stagenumber: 23
  • This stage will start at: 15:45
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       15:35 CET
  • Critérium du Dauphiné

    Edition: 62 - 2010
    Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont
    Stagenumber: 24
  • This stage will start at: 11:40
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:30 CET
  • Critérium du Dauphiné

    Edition: 62 - 2010
    Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol
    Stagenumber: 25
  • This stage will start at: 11:45
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:35 CET
  • Critérium du Dauphiné

    Edition: 62 - 2010
    Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues
    Stagenumber: 26
  • This stage will start at: 12:05
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:55 CET
  • Critérium du Dauphiné

    Edition: 62 - 2010
    Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul
    Stagenumber: 27
  • This stage will start at: 10:40
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       10:30 CET
  • Critérium du Dauphiné

    Edition: 62 - 2010
    Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble
    Stagenumber: 28
  • This stage will start at: 12:35
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:25 CET
  • Critérium du Dauphiné

    Edition: 62 - 2010
    Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez
    Stagenumber: 29
  • This stage will start at: 13:50
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:40 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 1: Lugano - Lugano
    Stagenumber: 30
  • This stage will start at: 16:27
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       16:15 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre
    Stagenumber: 31
  • This stage will start at: 13:20
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:10 CET
  • Critérium du Dauphiné

    Edition: 62 - 2010
    Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches
    Stagenumber: 32
  • This stage will start at: 12:55
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:45 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg
    Stagenumber: 33
  • This stage will start at: 13:10
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:00 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen
    Stagenumber: 34
  • This stage will start at: 13:32
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:20 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen
    Stagenumber: 35
  • This stage will start at: 13:53
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:40 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 6: Mieringen - La Punt
    Stagenumber: 36
  • This stage will start at: 12:05
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:55 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon
    Stagenumber: 37
  • This stage will start at: 13:19
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:10 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal
    Stagenumber: 38
  • This stage will start at: 13:59
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:50 CET
  • Tour de Suisse

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Stage 9: Liestal - Liestal
    Stagenumber: 39
  • This stage will start at: 13:21
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:15 CET
  • Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian

    Edition: 30 - 2010
    San Sebastian - San Sebastian
    Stagenumber: 40
  • This stage will start at: 11:10
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:00 CET
  • Tour de Pologne

    Edition: 67 - 2010
    Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa
    Stagenumber: 41
  • This stage will start at: 14:55
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       14:45 CET
  • Tour de Pologne

    Edition: 67 - 2010
    Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Czestochowa
    Stagenumber: 42
  • This stage will start at: 12:35
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:20 CET
  • Tour de Pologne

    Edition: 67 - 2010
    Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice
    Stagenumber: 43
  • This stage will start at: 15:50
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       15:35 CET
  • Tour de Pologne

    Edition: 67 - 2010
    Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn
    Stagenumber: 44
  • This stage will start at: 14:15
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       14:00 CET
  • Tour de Pologne

    Edition: 67 - 2010
    Stage 5: Jastrzebie Zdroj - Ustron
    Stagenumber: 45
  • This stage will start at: 14:55
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       14:40 CET
  • Tour de Pologne

    Edition: 67 - 2010
    Stage 6: Oswiecim - Bukowina Tatrzanska
    Stagenumber: 46
  • This stage will start at: 12:55
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:40 CET
  • Tour de Pologne

    Edition: 67 - 2010
    Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Krakow
    Stagenumber: 47
  • This stage will start at: 14:40
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       14:25 CET
  • EuroEyes Cyclassics

    Edition: 15 - 2010
    Hamburg - Hamburg
    Stagenumber: 48
  • This stage will start at: 11:10
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:05 CET
  • Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)

    Edition: 6 - 2010
    Stage 0: Steenwijk - Steenwijk
    Stagenumber: 49
  • This stage will start at: 13:53
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       13:45 CET
  • Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)

    Edition: 6 - 2010
    Stage 1: Steenwijk - Rhenen
    Stagenumber: 50
  • This stage will start at: 12:20
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:10 CET
  • Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)

    Edition: 6 - 2010
    Stage 2: Rucphen - Ardooie
    Stagenumber: 51
  • This stage will start at: 11:50
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:40 CET
  • Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)

    Edition: 6 - 2010
    Stage 3: Ronse - Ronse
    Stagenumber: 52
  • This stage will start at: 11:45
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:35 CET
  • Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)

    Edition: 6 - 2010
    Stage 4: Sint-Lievens-Houtem - Roermond
    Stagenumber: 53
  • This stage will start at: 11:20
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:10 CET
  • Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)

    Edition: 6 - 2010
    Stage 5: Roermond - Sittard
    Stagenumber: 54
  • This stage will start at: 11:30
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:20 CET
  • GP Ouest France-Plouay

    Edition: 74 - 2010
    Plouay - Plouay
    Stagenumber: 55
  • This stage will start at: 10:15
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       10:05 CET
  • Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)

    Edition: 6 - 2010
    Stage 6: Bilzen - Heers
    Stagenumber: 56
  • This stage will start at: 11:40
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       11:30 CET
  • Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour)

    Edition: 6 - 2010
    Stage 7: Genk - Genk
    Stagenumber: 57
  • This stage will start at: 13:06
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:50 CET
  • Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec

    Edition: 1 - 2010
    Québec - Québec
    Stagenumber: 58
  • This stage will start at: 11:45
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       17:30 CET / 11:30 LT
  • Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal

    Edition: 1 - 2010
    Montréal - Montréal
    Stagenumber: 59
  • This stage will start at: 12:15
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       18:00 CET / 12:00 LT




  • --- advertisement ---